Tidligere styremedlemmer

År Funksjon Fornavn Etternavn

2012

2012 Leder Mona Pedersen
2012 Nestleder Jan Minge
2012 Sportslig Leder Jr Tove Veie
2012 Styremedlem Thileeban Nagalingam
2012 Kafeteriaansvarlig Rune Ellingsen
2012 Dommeransvarlig Mette Lundli
2012 Arrangementansv. Stein Kjepperud
2012 Sekretær Beate Løken

2011

2011 Leder Mona Pedersen
2011 Nestleder Jan Minge
2011 Sportslig Leder Jr Thomas Murby
2011 Styremedlem Thileeban Nagalingam
2011 Kafeteriaansvarlig Monica Buen
2011 Dommeransvarlig Mette Lundli
2011 Arrangement ans. Stein Kjepperud
2011 Sekretær Beate Løken

2010

2010 Leder Mona Pedersen
2010 Nestleder Karin Bratsberg
2010 Sportslig Leder jr Thomas Murby
2010 Driftsans.Stovnerh Tor Føreland
2010 Dommeransvarlig Mette Lundli
2010 Styremedlem Beate Løken
2010 Arrangement ans. Stein Kjepperud

2009

2009 Leder Terje Mork
2009 Nestleder Karin Bratsberg
2009 Sportslig Leder Atle Teigen
2009 Styremedlem Tor Føreland
2009 Styremedlem Per Reidar Johansen
2009 Dugnadsansvarlig Ellen Tysdal
2009 Kafeteriaansvarlig Monica Buen
2009 Dommeransvarlig Mette Lundli
2009 Arrangementans. Turid Skaugen
2009 Sekretær Beate Løken

2008

2008 Leder Mona Pedersen
2008 Nestleder Terje Mork
2008 Sportslig Leder Atle Teigen
2008 Dugnadsansvarlig Ellen Tysdal
2008 Kafeteriaansvarlig Monica Buen
2008 Dommeransvarlig Per Reidar Johansen
2008 Arrangementans. Turid Skaugen

2007

2007 Leder Mona Pedersen
2007 Nestleder Scott Babb
2007 Sportslig Leder sr Terje Hammer
2007 Dugnadsansvarlig Karin Bratsberg
2007 Kafeteriaansvarlig Monica Buen
2007 Markedsansvarlig Hege Pedersen
2007 Arrangementans. Terje Kolbu
2007 Valgkomite Per Braathen

2006

2006 Leder Topp Per Braathen
2006 Nestleder Tone Jordhøy
2006 Sportslig Leder sr Terje Hammer
2006 Styremedlem Frode Bøhn
2006 Leder Bredde Mona Pedersen

2005

2005 Leder Wenche Braathen
2005 Nestleder Ole J. Tyssøy
2005 Styremedlem Beate Løken
2005 Styremedlem Thor Egil Johannessen
2005 Styremedlem Rune Grønstad
2005 Styremedlem Kai Hagberg
2005 Styremedlem Mona Pedersen

2004

2004 Leder Wenche Braathen
2004 Styremedlem Beate Løken

2003

2003 Leder Wenche Braathen
2003 Nestleder Ole J. Tyssøy
2003 Styremedlem Jan Erik Tallhaug
2003 Styremedlem Erik Green
2003 Styremedlem Beate Løken
2003 Styremedlem Per Magne Pedersen

2002

2002 Leder Trond Joelsen
2002 Nestleder Jan Erik Tallhaug
2002 Styremedlem Erik Green
2002 Styremedlem Beate Løken
2002 Styremedlem Per Magne Pedersen

2001

2001 Leder Trond Joelsen
2001 Nestleder Jan Erik Tallhaug
2001 Styremedlem Beate Løken
2001 Styremedlem Thomas Murby
2001 Styremedlem Solveig Sandberg

2000

2000 Leder Rune Iversen
2000 Nestleder Jan Erik Tallhaug
2000 Styremedlem Thomas Nystrøm
2000 Styremedlem Arne Kristian Eliassen
2000 Styremedlem Beate Løken
2000 Styremedlem Solveig Sandberg

1999

1999 Leder Per Braathen
1999 Nestleder Jan Erik Tallhaug
1999 Styremedlem Frode Bøhn
1999 Styremedlem Trond Joelsen
1999 Styremedlem Sturla Jørgensen
1999 Styremedlem Solveig Sandberg

1998

1998 Leder Per Braathen
1998 Nestleder Jan Erik Tallhaug
1998 Styremedlem Frode Bøhn
1998 Styremedlem Trond Joelsen
1998 Styremedlem Tone Jordhøy
1998 Styremedlem Sturla Jørgensen
1998 Styremedlem Anne Grethe Kjeksli

1997

1997 Leder Per Braathen
1997 Nestleder Jan Erik Tallhaug
1997 Styremedlem Frode Bøhn
1997 Styremedlem Sturla Jørgensen
1997 Styremedlem Anne Grethe Kjeksli

1996

1996 Leder Jan Erik Tallhaug
1996 Leder Tove Thorsen
1996 Nestleder Per Braathen
1996 Styremedlem Tone Jordhøy
1996 Styremedlem Sturla Jørgensen
1996 Styremedlem Anne Grethe Kjeksli
1996 Sekretær Inger Bergestad

1996 Lederskifte i løpet av året

1995

1995 Leder Tove Thorsen
1995 Nestleder Jan Erik Tallhaug
1995 Styremedlem Terje Halvorsen
1995 Styremedlem Anne Grethe Halvorsen
1995 Styremedlem Åge Hansen
1995 Styremedlem Andre Lesniak
1995 Styremedlem Berit Solberg
1995 Sekretær Inger Bergestad

1994

1994 Leder Tove Thorsen
1994 Nestleder Steinar Åsrud
1994 Styremedlem John Helge Laasby
1994 Styremedlem Terje Halvorsen
1994 Styremedlem Anne Grethe Halvorsen
1994 Styremedlem Berit Solberg
1994 Styremedlem Vivian Abi Johnsen
1994 Materialforvalter Jan Larsen
1994 Sekretær Jan Finholt

1993

1993 Leder Åge Hansen
1993 Nestleder Terje Halvorsen
1993 Styremedlem Douglas Hansen
1993 Styremedlem Tone Jordhøy
1993 Styremedlem Robert Omholt
1993 Styremedlem Lisbeth Bjørnerud
1993 Styremedlem Berit Nilsen
1993 Materialforvalter Frode Larsen

1992

1992 Leder Tove Thorsen
1992 Styremedlem Tone Jordhøy
1992 Styremedlem Berit Nilsen
1992 Driftskom Stovnerh. Åge Hansen

1991

1991 Leder Tove Thorsen
1991 Nestleder Grethe Stormoen
1991 Styremedlem Steinar Åsrud
1991 Styremedlem Jan Larsen
1991 Styremedlem Rolf Bakken
1991 Styremedlem Elisabeth Myrhol
1991 Styremedlem Tone Jordhøy
1991 Styremedlem Åge Hansen
1991 Kasserer inger Bergestad

1990

1990 Leder Tove Thorsen
1990 Styremedlem Jan Larsen
1990 Styremedlem Torgeir Gjendem
1990 Styremedlem Åge Hansen
1990 Styremedlem Inger Bergestad
1990 Styremedlem Harry Bagsjøberget
1990 Styremedlem Jan Erik Andersen
1990 Styremedlem Thorolf Granum
1990 Styremedlem Elisabeth Myrhol
1990 Kretsstyret Kjell Johannessen
1990 Valgkomite Svein Nilsen

1989

1989 Leder Vidar Teigen
1989 Styremedlem Torgeir Gjendem
1989 Styremedlem Sigrunn Rolland
1989 Styremedlem Inge Fehn
1989 Styremedlem Roar Arsjø
1989 Styremedlem Thorolf Granum
1989 Kretsstyret Kjell Johannessen
1989 Valgkomite Bjørn Harald Johannessen

1988

1988 Leder Vidar Teigen
1988 Styremedlem Jan Larsen
1988 Styremedlem Sigrunn Rolland
1988 Styremedlem Ragnhild Opsahl
1988 Styremedlem Anita Nilsen
1988 Materialforvalter Jan Erik Bergh
1988 Kretsstyret Kjell Johannessen
1988 Valgkomite Bjørn Harald Johannessen
1988 Valgkomite Thorolf Granum

1987

1987 Leder Vidar Teigen
1987 Nestleder Petter Andersen
1987 Styremedlem Jan Larsen
1987 Styremedlem Per Bjørang
1987 Styremedlem Grethe Stormoen
1987 Styremedlem Ragnhild Opsahl
1987 Styremedlem Anita Nilsen
1987 Styremedlem Tove Thorsen
1987 Materialforvalter Jan Erik Bergh
1987 Sekretær Mona Clausen

1986

1986 Leder Vidar Teigen
1986 Nestleder Petter Andersen
1986 Styremedlem Svein-Erik Ørstenvik
1986 Styremedlem Ann Kathrine Nystrøm
1986 Kasserer Thorolf Granum
1986 Materialforvalter Jan Erik Bergh
1986 Sekretær Mona Clausen

1985

1985 Leder Jan Johansen
1985 Kasserer Anita Nilsen
1985 Materialforvalter Grethe Stormoen
1985 Sekretær Mona Clausen
1985 Varamedlem Petter Andersen
1985 Valgkomite Øystein Knarvang
1985 Valgkomite Thorolf Granum
1985 Valgkomite Harry Bagsjøberget

1984

1984 Leder Jan Wiggo Johansen
1984 Nestleder Odd Pettersen
1984 Nestleder Svein Nilsen
1984 Kasserer Anita Nilsen
1984 Styremedlem Jan Erik Andersen
1984 Styremedlem Grethe Stormoen
1984 Styremedlem Tor Mørk
1984 Sekretær Mona Clausen
1984 Valgkomite Stein Knarvang

1983

1983 Leder Vidar Teigen
1983 Nestleder Svein Nilsen
1983 Kasserer Sigrunn Rolland
1983 Materialforvalter Per Almerud
1983 Sekretær Mona Clausen
1983 Varamedlem Kjell Johannesen

1982

1982 Leder Douglas Hansen
1982 Nestleder Kjell Johannessen
1982 Styremedlem Grethe Nilsen
1982 Styremedlem Lasse Elton
1982 Materialforvalter Tor Johansen
1982 Kasserer Torill Johansen
1982 Sekretær Mona Clausen

1981

1981 Leder Per Haugen
1981 Nestleder Johan Ødegaard
1981 Materialforvalter Liv Trondsen
1981 Kasserer Inge Fehn
1981 Sekretær Mona Clausen

1980

1980 Leder Wenche Melbye
1980 Nestleder Lill Hardang
1980 Materialforvalter Liv Trondsen
1980 Materialforvalter Finn Løken
1980 Kasserer Inge Fehn
1980 Varamedlem Mona Clausen

1979

1979 Leder Wenche Melbye
1979 Nestleder Douglas Hansen
1979 Styremedlem Kristin Hviding
1979 Materialforvalter Liv Trondsen
1979 Materialforvalter Finn Løken
1979 Sekretær Mona Clausen

1978

1978 Leder Wenche Melbye
1978 Styremedlem Knut Servoll
1978 Materialforvalter Finn Løken
1978 Sekretær Inger Paulsen
1978 Sekretær Mona Clausen

1977

1977 Leder Lasse Elton
1977 Nestleder Liv Tjøgersen
1977 Nestleder Trond Luthmann
1977 Materialforvalter Britt Haneng
1977 Sekretær Lill Hardeng

1976

1976 Leder Inger Marie Johansen
1976 Nestleder Wenche Melbye
1976 Styremedlem Liv Tjøgersen
1976 Materialforvalter Britt Haneng
1976 Sekretær Lill Hardang

1975

1975 Leder Harald Dahle Olsen

1974

1974 Leder Egil Botner

1973

1973 Leder Tor Mørk
1973 Styremedlem Richard Iversen
1973 Styremedlem Tove Almerud
1973 Styremedlem Wenche Dejligbjerg

Powered by: Bloc